CAMPIONATI T.E.C.S.S. 2019/2020
(Male)
7 a side football

TEC CHAMPIONSHIP C7

VECCHIE GLORIE
07/10/2019 9:30 PM4-4
REAL TEMPOCASA
H7 VERDINI
07/10/2019 9:30 PM5-2
LAPEDONESE
GIANO SHOES
08/10/2019 9:15 PM4-6
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
AMATORI OVER 40
08/10/2019 9:30 PM4-7
TIGERS
ATLETICO 300
10/10/2019 10:00 PM2-1
COCORITAS
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
09/11/2019 10:00 PM5-2
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
02/12/2019 10:00 PM3-2
REAL C7
REAL C7
15/01/2020 9:30 PM4-7
PAPIG TEAM
ATLETICO 300
14/10/2019 10:15 PM7-9
VECCHIE GLORIE
FASTBOX
15/10/2019 9:30 PM3-1
COCORITAS
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
16/10/2019 10:15 PM5-6
H7 VERDINI
LAPEDONESE
17/10/2019 9:30 PM4-9
AMATORI OVER 40
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
18/10/2019 9:30 PM3-12
REAL TEMPOCASA
TIGERS
18/10/2019 9:30 PM6-6
GIANO SHOES
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
06/12/2019 10:00 PM2-5
FASTBOX
H7 VERDINI
21/10/2019 9:15 PM6-0
REAL C7
VECCHIE GLORIE
21/10/2019 9:30 PM3-1
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
GIANO SHOES
22/10/2019 9:15 PM9-6
FASTBOX
PAPIG TEAM
22/10/2019 9:30 PM6-5
ATLETICO 300
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

LAPEDONESE
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
23/10/2019 10:15 PM3-2
AMATORI OVER 40
REAL TEMPOCASA
25/10/2019 9:30 PM7-4
TIGERS
COCORITAS
25/10/2019 9:30 PM1-2
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
H7 VERDINI
28/10/2019 9:15 PM3-1
COCORITAS
ATLETICO 300
28/10/2019 10:15 PM5-4
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
PAPIG TEAM
29/10/2019 9:15 PM2-3
VECCHIE GLORIE
AMATORI OVER 40
29/10/2019 9:30 PM8-3
REAL C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
FASTBOX
30/10/2019 9:30 PM4-8
REAL TEMPOCASA
LAPEDONESE
31/10/2019 9:30 PM4-6
GIANO SHOES
TIGERS
13/01/2020 10:15 PM7-1
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
VECCHIE GLORIE
11/11/2019 9:00 PM5-6
TIGERS
ATLETICO 300
11/11/2019 9:30 PM4-5
H7 VERDINI
GIANO SHOES
12/11/2019 9:15 PM7-6
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

REAL C7
PAPIG TEAM
14/11/2019 9:30 PM3-3
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
COCORITAS
15/11/2019 9:30 PM6-3
AMATORI OVER 40
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
15/11/2019 9:30 PM3-2
FASTBOX
REAL TEMPOCASA
15/11/2019 9:30 PM9-0
LAPEDONESE
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
18/11/2019 10:15 PM0-6
REAL TEMPOCASA
H7 VERDINI
18/11/2019 10:15 PM7-4
PAPIG TEAM
AMATORI OVER 40
19/11/2019 9:15 PM7-5
ATLETICO 300
FASTBOX
19/11/2019 9:30 PM3-1
TIGERS
REAL C7
20/11/2019 9:30 PM4-5
GIANO SHOES
LAPEDONESE
21/11/2019 9:30 PM2-6
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
21/11/2019 10:00 PM4-4
VECCHIE GLORIE
COCORITAS

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
ATLETICO 300

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
GIANO SHOES
26/11/2019 9:15 PM7-2
COCORITAS
TIGERS
26/11/2019 9:30 PM8-3
LAPEDONESE
PAPIG TEAM
26/11/2019 9:30 PM7-3
AMATORI OVER 40
REAL TEMPOCASA
28/11/2019 9:30 PM6-1
REAL C7
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
28/11/2019 10:00 PM2-2
H7 VERDINI
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
29/11/2019 9:30 PM3-2
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
VECCHIE GLORIE
23/01/2020 9:30 PM8-5
FASTBOX
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

PAPIG TEAM
H7 VERDINI
09/12/2019 9:15 PM3-2
VECCHIE GLORIE
GIANO SHOES
10/12/2019 9:15 PM9-6
ATLETICO 300
AMATORI OVER 40
10/12/2019 9:15 PM6-5
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
REAL C7
11/12/2019 9:30 PM3-9
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
11/12/2019 10:15 PM1-3
TIGERS
LAPEDONESE
12/12/2019 9:30 PM3-8
FASTBOX
COCORITAS
13/12/2019 9:30 PM0-7
REAL TEMPOCASA
VECCHIE GLORIE
16/12/2019 9:00 PM8-5
LAPEDONESE
H7 VERDINI
16/12/2019 9:15 PM4-5
AMATORI OVER 40
ATLETICO 300
16/12/2019 9:30 PM1-3
REAL TEMPOCASA
PAPIG TEAM
17/12/2019 9:15 PM3-6
GIANO SHOES
FASTBOX
17/12/2019 9:30 PM20-3
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
TIGERS
18/12/2019 9:30 PM5-5
REAL C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
20/12/2019 9:30 PM3-3
COCORITAS
AMATORI OVER 40
07/01/2020 9:30 PM9-6
VECCHIE GLORIE
GIANO SHOES
07/01/2020 9:30 PM6-2
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
07/01/2020 10:00 PM1-4
H7 VERDINI
REAL C7
08/01/2020 9:30 PM5-7
FASTBOX
LAPEDONESE
09/01/2020 9:30 PM7-9
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
COCORITAS
10/01/2020 9:30 PM2-3
TIGERS
REAL TEMPOCASA
10/01/2020 9:30 PM8-1
PAPIG TEAM
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
10/01/2020 9:30 PM4-3
ATLETICO 300
PAPIG TEAM
3-0
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
H7 VERDINI

Lost by default for Giano Shoes

GIANO SHOES
PAPIG TEAM
3-4
COCORITAS
TIGERS
6-6
ATLETICO 300
AMATORI OVER 40
8-4
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
REAL C7
2-2
LAPEDONESE
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
2-4
REAL TEMPOCASA
VECCHIE GLORIE
20/01/2020 9:30 PM3-4
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
ATLETICO 300
FASTBOX
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
AMATORI OVER 40
28/01/2020 9:15 PM3-10
GIANO SHOES
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

VECCHIE GLORIE
REAL C7
29/01/2020 9:30 PM4-8
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
PAPIG TEAM
30/01/2020 9:30 PM4-3
TIGERS
LAPEDONESE
30/01/2020 9:30 PM5-4
COCORITAS
REAL TEMPOCASA
30/01/2020 9:30 PM4-1
H7 VERDINI
GIANO SHOES

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

PAPIG TEAM
VECCHIE GLORIE
03/02/2020 9:00 PM6-7
REAL C7
H7 VERDINI
03/02/2020 9:15 PM3-2
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
FASTBOX
04/02/2020 9:30 PM5-5
PAPIG TEAM
LAPEDONESE
06/02/2020 9:30 PM4-4
ATLETICO 300
TIGERS
07/02/2020 9:00 PM6-6
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
REAL TEMPOCASA
07/02/2020 9:30 PM5-7
AMATORI OVER 40
COCORITAS
07/02/2020 9:30 PM4-4
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
FASTBOX

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
LAPEDONESE

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
REAL C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

COCORITAS
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

ATLETICO 300
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
H7 VERDINI

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

AMATORI OVER 40
VECCHIE GLORIE

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

GIANO SHOES
REAL TEMPOCASA

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

REAL TEMPOCASA
ATLETICO SAN MARONE

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
TIGERS

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

TIGERS
BAYER CAPPUCCINI C7

Lost by default for Bayer Cappuccini C7

ATLETICO SAN MARONE
H7 VERDINI
10/02/2020 9:15 PM8-3
TIGERS
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
10/02/2020 9:30 PM7-1
AMATORI OVER 40
ATLETICO 300
10/02/2020 10:15 PM8-2
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
GIANO SHOES
11/02/2020 9:15 PM5-8
VECCHIE GLORIE
PAPIG TEAM
11/02/2020 9:30 PM11-6
LAPEDONESE
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
12/02/2020 10:00 PM0-7
FASTBOX
COCORITAS
13/02/2020 9:30 PM6-0
REAL C7
VECCHIE GLORIE
17/02/2020 9:00 PM4-5
COCORITAS
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
17/02/2020 10:15 PM4-4
PAPIG TEAM
AMATORI OVER 40
18/02/2020 9:30 PM2-5
FASTBOX
REAL C7
19/02/2020 10:00 PM5-6
ATLETICO 300
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
20/02/2020 10:00 PM8-3
LAPEDONESE
REAL TEMPOCASA
21/02/2020 9:30 PM4-1
GIANO SHOES
PAPIG TEAM
24/02/2020 9:30 PM5-0
REAL C7
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
24/02/2020 10:15 PM2-3
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
ATLETICO 300
24/02/2020 10:15 PM6-5
FASTBOX
TIGERS
25/02/2020 9:30 PM3-4
AMATORI OVER 40
- Rest day
H7 VERDINI
02/03/2020 9:15 PM6-1
LA BOCA SETTE COLLI
VECCHIE GLORIE
02/03/2020 9:30 PM3-5
ATLETICO 300
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
02/03/2020 9:30 PM3-7
SCP UNITED CONTINENTAL
GIANO SHOES
03/03/2020 9:15 PM1-5
TIGERS
AMATORI OVER 40
03/03/2020 9:30 PM4-2
LAPEDONESE
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day
- Rest day