CAMPIONATI T.E.C.S.S. 2019/2020
(Male)
7 a side football

TEC CHAMPIONSHIP C7

BECKERBRAUN
07/10/2019 10:15 PM5-6
MOVIDA C7
OLIANS PLAST
09/10/2019 10:00 PM5-6
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
MONTEGRANARO C7
09/10/2019 10:15 PM3-5
MARETTO BOYS
AUDAX UMMC
10/10/2019 9:30 PM5-4
REAL CUPOLETTA
PARTENOPEA TEAM
11/10/2019 9:30 PM1-4
UNITED MONTECOSARO
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
11/10/2019 9:30 PM2-5
AUDAX MACERATA
MARETTO BOYS
14/10/2019 9:15 PM13-0
BECKERBRAUN
AUDAX MACERATA
14/10/2019 9:30 PM8-1
PARTENOPEA TEAM
REAL CUPOLETTA
15/10/2019 9:15 PM4-3
MOVIDA C7
MONTEGRANARO C7

Lost by default for Montegranaro C7

UNITED MONTECOSARO
OLIANS PLAST
16/10/2019 9:30 PM3-3
AUDAX UMMC
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
18/10/2019 9:30 PM5-9
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
MARETTO BOYS
21/10/2019 9:30 PM7-7
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

OLIANS PLAST
MOVIDA C7
22/10/2019 9:30 PM7-5
AUDAX UMMC
UNITED MONTECOSARO
23/10/2019 9:00 PM6-5
AUDAX MACERATA
PARTENOPEA TEAM
23/10/2019 9:15 PM2-7
REAL CUPOLETTA
MONTEGRANARO C7

Lost by default for Atletiko Trodika

ATLETIKO TRODIKA
MARETTO BOYS
28/10/2019 9:00 PM3-3
PARTENOPEA TEAM
AUDAX MACERATA
28/10/2019 9:15 PM8-1
OLIANS PLAST
BECKERBRAUN
28/10/2019 10:15 PM0-5
REAL CUPOLETTA
MOVIDA C7
29/10/2019 9:30 PM4-3
MONTEGRANARO C7
UNITED MONTECOSARO
29/10/2019 10:15 PM5-3
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
30/10/2019 9:30 PM5-4
AUDAX UMMC
MOVIDA C7
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
REAL CUPOLETTA
11/11/2019 9:15 PM13-3
MONTEGRANARO C7
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

PARTENOPEA TEAM
AUDAX MACERATA
13/11/2019 9:30 PM4-7
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
OLIANS PLAST
13/11/2019 10:00 PM4-4
MARETTO BOYS
AUDAX UMMC
14/11/2019 9:30 PM7-5
UNITED MONTECOSARO
REAL CUPOLETTA
18/11/2019 9:00 PM3-1
UNITED MONTECOSARO
MARETTO BOYS
18/11/2019 9:15 PM7-7
AUDAX MACERATA
MOVIDA C7
19/11/2019 9:30 PM4-4
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
BECKERBRAUN
19/11/2019 10:15 PM1-6
AUDAX UMMC
MONTEGRANARO C7
20/11/2019 10:15 PM6-7
OLIANS PLAST
PARTENOPEA TEAM
22/11/2019 9:30 PM8-9
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
Postponed
OLIANS PLAST
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
20/11/2019 10:15 PM7-5
MONTEGRANARO C7
MARETTO BOYS
25/11/2019 9:00 PM4-6
REAL CUPOLETTA
AUDAX MACERATA
25/11/2019 9:15 PM9-2
BECKERBRAUN
UNITED MONTECOSARO
25/11/2019 10:15 PM7-0
MOVIDA C7
AUDAX UMMC
28/11/2019 9:30 PM6-5
PARTENOPEA TEAM
UNITED MONTECOSARO
Tec Stadium Moretti
OLIANS PLAST
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
Postponed
UNITED MONTECOSARO
MARETTO BOYS
09/12/2019 9:15 PM3-3
AUDAX UMMC
BECKERBRAUN
09/12/2019 10:15 PM5-6
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
REAL CUPOLETTA
11/12/2019 9:30 PM4-4
AUDAX MACERATA
OLIANS PLAST
15/01/2020 10:00 PM5-5
MOVIDA C7
PARTENOPEA TEAM
17/01/2020 9:30 PM0-0
MONTEGRANARO C7
AUDAX MACERATA
Postponed
MONTEGRANARO C7
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

UNITED MONTECOSARO
REAL CUPOLETTA
16/12/2019 10:15 PM4-5
OLIANS PLAST
MOVIDA C7
17/12/2019 9:30 PM11-6
MARETTO BOYS
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
18/12/2019 9:30 PM10-5
PARTENOPEA TEAM
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
19/12/2019 9:30 PM1-5
AUDAX UMMC
MONTEGRANARO C7

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
REAL CUPOLETTA
20/01/2020 9:15 PM15-3
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
AUDAX UMMC
23/01/2020 9:30 PM6-5
AUDAX MACERATA
PARTENOPEA TEAM
24/01/2020 9:00 PM5-7
MOVIDA C7
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
24/01/2020 9:30 PM0-7
MARETTO BOYS
PARTENOPEA TEAM
OLIANS PLAST
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

SPORT EVENTS COLOR
MARETTO BOYS
27/01/2020 9:00 PM3-5
UNITED MONTECOSARO
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
28/01/2020 9:30 PM5-7
OLIANS PLAST
MONTEGRANARO C7
28/01/2020 10:15 PM3-1
AUDAX UMMC
AUDAX MACERATA
29/01/2020 9:30 PM9-6
MOVIDA C7
MOVIDA C7

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
AUDAX MACERATA
03/02/2020 9:00 PM6-4
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
MARETTO BOYS
03/02/2020 9:15 PM6-4
MONTEGRANARO C7
REAL CUPOLETTA
03/02/2020 10:15 PM4-3
AUDAX UMMC
UNITED MONTECOSARO
05/02/2020 9:15 PM4-1
PARTENOPEA TEAM
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
05/02/2020 9:30 PM6-3
OLIANS PLAST
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

MARETTO BOYS
AUDAX MACERATA
10/02/2020 10:00 PM9-6
MONTEGRANARO C7
MOVIDA C7
11/02/2020 9:30 PM4-6
REAL CUPOLETTA
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
12/02/2020 9:30 PM9-7
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
AUDAX UMMC
13/02/2020 9:30 PM5-2
OLIANS PLAST
PARTENOPEA TEAM
14/02/2020 10:15 PM2-4
AUDAX MACERATA
OLIANS PLAST

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
REAL CUPOLETTA
17/02/2020 9:15 PM7-3
PARTENOPEA TEAM
AUDAX MACERATA
17/02/2020 10:00 PM5-3
UNITED MONTECOSARO
MOVIDA C7
18/02/2020 9:30 PM4-2
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
19/02/2020 9:30 PM7-1
MARETTO BOYS
PARTENOPEA TEAM
19/02/2020 10:15 PM5-7
OLIANS PLAST
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
21/02/2020 9:30 PM3-3
MONTEGRANARO C7
REAL CUPOLETTA

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
OLIANS PLAST
24/02/2020 9:30 PM5-4
AUDAX MACERATA
AUDAX UMMC
24/02/2020 9:30 PM6-4
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
24/02/2020 9:30 PM2-5
REAL CUPOLETTA
MONTEGRANARO C7
25/02/2020 9:15 PM3-3
MOVIDA C7
PARTENOPEA TEAM

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
MARETTO BOYS
02/03/2020 9:15 PM5-4
OLIANS PLAST
AUDAX UMMC

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

AUDAX MACERATA
ATLETIKO TRODIKA

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
UNITED MONTECOSARO

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN
BECKERBRAUN

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

MONTEGRANARO C7
SPORT EVENTS COLOR

Lost by default for Beckerbraun

BECKERBRAUN