CAMPIONATI T.E.C.S.S. 2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 5

FUTSAL TEC MARCHE

Guardolificio Esserre
08/10/2018 21:303-0
Montegranaro c5
Vecchie Glorie
10/10/20182-11
Officina del Gusto
Futsal T.F.
11/10/2018 21:3020-4
Atletico San Marone
Cluana Kleos
12/10/2018 21:303-3
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
ACD Morrovalle
13/10/2018 15:1518-2
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Volontariato Fc
13/11/2018 22:007-3
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Montegranaro c5
15/10/2018 21:300-3
ACD Morrovalle
Vecchie Glorie
17/10/2018 21:003-13
Guardolificio Esserre
Officina del Gusto
18/10/2018 21:4511-6
Futsal T.F.
Atletico San Marone
20/10/2018 15:000-4
Cluana Kleos
Partenopea Team
20/10/2018 15:0013-3
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Guardolificio Esserre
Atletico San Marone
Officina del Gusto
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Cluana Kleos
02/11/2018 21:156-1
Partenopea Team
Futsal T.F.
13/11/2018 22:0024-12
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
ACD Morrovalle
18/11/2018 15:153-3
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Montegranaro c5
0-3
Atletico San Marone
Vecchie Glorie
05/11/2018 21:305-4
Volontariato Fc
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
06/11/2018 21:455-20
Officina del Gusto
La Boca Sette Colli c5
07/11/2018 21:305-9
ACD Morrovalle
Guardolificio Esserre
07/11/2018 21:305-2
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Futsal T.F.
08/11/2018 21:30
Partenopea Team
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Partenopea Team
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
21/11/2018 21:303-7
Vecchie Glorie
Futsal T.F.
22/11/2018 21:304-4
ACD Morrovalle
Officina del Gusto
22/11/2018 22:307-3
Volontariato Fc
Cluana Kleos
23/11/2018 21:154-6
Guardolificio Esserre
Atletico San Marone
24/11/2018 15:0014-1
La Boca Sette Colli c5
La Boca Sette Colli c5
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Guardolificio Esserre
26/11/2018 21:152-1
Volontariato Fc
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
27/11/2018 21:458-5
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Vecchie Glorie
28/11/2018 21:300-8
ACD Morrovalle
Cluana Kleos
30/11/2018 21:308-9
Futsal T.F.
Atletico San Marone
01/12/2018 15:002-2
Partenopea Team
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
11/12/2018 21:454-6
Cluana Kleos
Vecchie Glorie
12/12/2018 21:3011-5
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
12/12/2018 22:15
Volontariato Fc
Futsal T.F.
13/12/2018 21:303-0
Montegranaro c5
Officina del Gusto
13/12/2018 21:45
Guardolificio Esserre
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
15/12/2018 15:00
Partenopea Team
ACD Morrovalle
15/12/2018 15:156-2
Atletico San Marone
Vecchie Glorie
17/12/2018 21:303-0
Montegranaro c5
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
18/12/2018 21:457-9
Futsal T.F.
Cluana Kleos
21/12/2018 21:1520-2
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Volontariato Fc
07/01/2019 22:009-6
Partenopea Team
Guardolificio Esserre
11/01/2019 22:153-3
Officina del Gusto
Montegranaro c5
0-3
Cluana Kleos
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
16/01/2019 22:006-6
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Futsal T.F.
17/01/2019 21:306-3
Guardolificio Esserre
ACD Morrovalle
19/01/2019 15:002-12
Officina del Gusto
Partenopea Team
19/01/2019 15:005-4
Vecchie Glorie
La Boca Sette Colli c5
23/01/2019 21:455-11
Guardolificio Esserre
Volontariato Fc
23/01/2019 22:002-4
ACD Morrovalle
Montegranaro c5
25/01/20190-3
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Cluana Kleos
25/01/2019 21:303-2
Vecchie Glorie
Partenopea Team
26/01/2019 15:002-6
Officina del Gusto
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
0-3
Vecchie Glorie
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
04/02/2019 22:152-13
Partenopea Team
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
05/02/2019 21:457-8
Atletico San Marone
Officina del Gusto
07/02/2019 21:4515-1
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Futsal T.F.
07/02/2019 22:007-4
Volontariato Fc
ACD Morrovalle
09/02/2019 15:003-3
Cluana Kleos
Atletico San Marone
13/04/2019 15:005-2
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
La Boca Sette Colli c5
3-0
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
0-3
Volontariato Fc
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
12/02/2019 21:301-2
Atletico San Marone
Vecchie Glorie
13/02/2019 21:307-4
Futsal T.F.
Cluana Kleos
15/02/2019 21:1510-3
Officina del Gusto
Partenopea Team
16/02/2019 15:003-0
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Montegranaro c5
0-3
Guardolificio Esserre
ACD Morrovalle
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Officina del Gusto
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Atletico San Marone
3-0
Montegranaro c5
La Boca Sette Colli c5
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Montegranaro c5
0-3
Futsal T.F.
Montegranaro c5
0-3
Vecchie Glorie
Cluana Kleos
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Partenopea Team
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Montegranaro c5
0-3
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Partenopea Team
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Montegranaro c5
0-3
Volontariato Fc
Volontariato Fc
3-0
Montegranaro c5
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
25/02/2019 21:004-13
Officina del Gusto
Volontariato Fc
25/02/2019 22:152-4
Cluana Kleos
Atletico San Marone
27/02/2019 21:302-5
Vecchie Glorie
Futsal T.F.
28/02/2019 21:3013-4
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Guardolificio Esserre
28/02/2019 21:453-1
ACD Morrovalle
Partenopea Team
02/03/2019 15:006-2
ACD Morrovalle
Partenopea Team
04/03/2019 22:153-4
Volontariato Fc
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
05/03/2019 21:001-5
ACD Morrovalle
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
05/03/2019 22:151-10
Cluana Kleos
Officina del Gusto
06/03/2019 21:309-1
Vecchie Glorie
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
29/03/2019 15:004-7
Atletico San Marone
Atletico San Marone
12/03/20190-3
Guardolificio Esserre
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
13/03/2019 22:157-7
Volontariato Fc
Futsal T.F.
14/03/2019 21:303-0
Atletico San Marone
Guardolificio Esserre
20/03/2019 21:008-6
Vecchie Glorie
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
20/03/2019 22:152-3
Volontariato Fc
Cluana Kleos
22/03/2019 21:153-0
Atletico San Marone
Atletico San Marone
23/03/20193-0
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Partenopea Team
23/03/2019 15:005-3
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Guardolificio Esserre
27/03/20193-0
Atletico San Marone
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
27/03/2019 22:152-8
ACD Morrovalle
Futsal T.F.
28/03/2019 22:0014-3
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Cluana Kleos
30/03/2019 15:006-0
Partenopea Team
Atletico San Marone
0-3
Officina del Gusto
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
0-3
Guardolificio Esserre
Futsal T.F.
3-0
Partenopea Team
Vecchie Glorie
03/04/2019 21:458-5
Volontariato Fc
Officina del Gusto
04/04/2019 22:1511-5
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
ACD Morrovalle
06/04/2019 15:0010-5
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Volontariato Fc
08/04/2019 22:157-7
Officina del Gusto
Vecchie Glorie
10/04/2019 21:3015-1
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Guardolificio Esserre
11/04/2019 21:456-0
Cluana Kleos
Partenopea Team
13/04/2019 15:008-2
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
ACD Morrovalle
13/04/2019 15:004-5
Futsal T.F.
Futsal T.F.
15/04/2019 21:454-4
Cluana Kleos
Volontariato Fc
15/04/2019 22:151-5
Guardolificio Esserre
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
19/04/2019 21:306-7
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
ACD Morrovalle
20/04/2019 15:006-5
Vecchie Glorie
Volontariato Fc
24/04/20193-0
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Vecchie Glorie
24/04/2019 21:304-2
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Guardolificio Esserre
24/04/2019 21:457-7
Officina del Gusto
Cluana Kleos
26/04/2019 21:006-2
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Atletico San Marone
27/04/2019 15:003-3
ACD Morrovalle
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
03/05/2019 21:452-14
Guardolificio Esserre
ACD Morrovalle
04/05/2019 15:009-2
Partenopea Team
La Boca Sette Colli c5
08/05/2019 22:159-6
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Guardolificio Esserre
09/05/2019 21:306-9
Futsal T.F.
Vecchie Glorie
11/05/2019 15:006-3
Partenopea Team
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
06/05/2019 21:305-2
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Partenopea Team
13/05/2019 21:007-9
Futsal T.F.
Officina del Gusto
13/05/2019 21:4516-10
Atletico San Marone
Guardolificio Esserre
14/05/2019 21:3013-1
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Vecchie Glorie
15/05/2019 21:301-2
Cluana Kleos
Officina del Gusto
16/05/2019 21:4510-2
Partenopea Team
Futsal T.F.
17/05/2019 21:3026-0
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
ACD Morrovalle
18/05/2019 15:003-0
Volontariato Fc
Futsal T.F.
6-4
Officina del Gusto
Guardolificio Esserre
20/05/2019 21:008-5
Partenopea Team
Officina del Gusto
20/05/2019 21:4511-1
La Boca Sette Colli c5
Volontariato Fc
20/05/2019 22:151-8
Futsal T.F.
Vecchie Glorie
22/05/2019 21:003-2
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
Volontariato Fc
22/05/2019 22:159-3
Atletico San Marone
Cluana Kleos
24/05/2019 21:154-2
ACD Morrovalle
Atletico San Marone
25/05/2019 15:005-1
Partenopea Team
Volontariato Fc
3-0
Atletico San Marone
La Boca Sette Colli c5
0-3
Volontariato Fc
Futsal T.F.
27/05/2019 20:3011-4
Vecchie Glorie
Guardolificio Esserre
27/05/2019 21:309-4
I SETTE RE DI ROMA C5
ACD Morrovalle
29/05/2019 21:303-4
Guardolificio Esserre
Officina del Gusto
30/05/2019 21:459-5
Cluana Kleos
Partenopea Team
01/06/2019 16:157-2
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
Cluana Kleos

Persa a tavolino per Volontariato Fc

Volontariato Fc
Partenopea Team
0-3
Guardolificio Esserre
Vecchie Glorie
3-0
Atletico San Marone
Gruppo Arbitri Marche C5
0-3
Officina del Gusto
La Boca Sette Colli c5
03/06/2019 22:002-7
Cluana Kleos
Officina del Gusto
06/06/2019 21:304-5
ACD Morrovalle
La Boca Sette Colli c5
06/06/2019 21:452-12
Futsal T.F.